Riverside Boys - U10 East 5
Coach
- Jorge Jiminez
2014(U10) East 5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game # | Home Score |
Home | Visitor Score |
Visitor | Day | Date | Time | Location (Click for Map) |
105 | Riverside | Kenston | Sun | 4/14/24 | 2:30 PM | Riverview Elementary (7v7) | ||
109 | Riverside | Brecksville Bees SA | Sun | 4/21/24 | 4:00 PM | Riverview Elementary (7v7) | ||
118 | Riverside | Stow | Sun | 4/28/24 | 4:00 PM | Riverview Elementary (7v7) | ||
124 | Streetsboro | Riverside | Sun | 5/5/24 | 2:30 PM | City Park (Field 1) | ||
129 | Geneva | Riverside | Sun | 5/12/24 | 1:00 PM | Spire Institute (Indoor Partial Field - Field Turf) | ||
134 | Wickliffe | Riverside | Sun | 5/19/24 | 1:00 PM | Orlando Park (Orlando Park) | ||
140 | Riverside | Shaker Hts. | Sun | 6/2/24 | 4:00 PM | Riverview Elementary (7v7) | ||
146 | Euclid | Riverside | Sun | 6/9/24 | 12:00 PM | Babbitt Road Field (7v7) |
U10 East 5 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | Games Played |
Wins | Losses | Ties | Pts. | Goals For |
Goals Against |
Goal Diff. |
Tie Breaker |
Brecksville Bees SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Euclid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Geneva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Kenston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Kent ER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Mentor Gray | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Riverside | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Shaker Hts. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Stow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Streetsboro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
West Geauga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
Wickliffe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GD(0) GA(0) TIE |
U10 East 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Start | Team | Coach | Manager |
1 | Mentor Gray | Joe Munaretto | Michael Bregitzer |
2 | West Geauga | Bruce Fedor | Jenny Deakins |
3 | Brecksville Bees SA | Alex Ramer | Jennifer Mathewson |
4 | Wickliffe | Dana Leroy | James Defrank |
5 | Geneva | Jeremy Case | |
6 | Shaker Hts. | Jerry Shutway | Sarah Nicol |
7 | Euclid | Marquis Bradley | |
8 | Kenston | Joe Schmidt | JP Ayyappan |
9 | Streetsboro | Julianne Smith | |
10 | Riverside | Jorge Jiminez | |
11 | Kent ER | Erin Ruggles | |
12 | Stow | Brett Nagy |